TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder

1. Spieltag
Sa, 06.08.2016  15:301.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach3 : 0 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe1 : 2 
  15:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg6 : 2 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 0 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb4 : 1 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen3 : 1 
Mi, 28.09.2016  18:30TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 12.08.2016  18:30TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo2 : 2 
  18:30SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 040 : 3 
  18:30SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II3 : 2 
  18:30Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach3 : 3 
  18:30SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II0 : 2 
  19:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze1 : 5 
3. Spieltag
So, 14.08.2016  13:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze0 : 0 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen1 : 1 
  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 1 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo2 : 4 
  15:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach2 : 2 
  15:001.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 041 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2016  19:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach0 : 0 
So, 21.08.2016  13:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II2 : 2 
  15:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft1 : 4 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe7 : 0 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach2 : 0 
  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II0 : 3 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg2 : 0 
5. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2016  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II2 : 3 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo3 : 0 
  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach5 : 2 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze1 : 1 
  15:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen0 : 2 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II1 : 2 
  15:00SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde0 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 02.09.2016  19:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II0 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2016  15:30SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb1 : 0 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach5 : 5 
  15:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg3 : 0 
  15:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe1 : 2 
  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach0 : 0 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft1 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2016  16:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II0 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg7 : 1 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze2 : 1 
  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen3 : 2 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 0 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde3 : 4 
  15:00SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach3 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2016  16:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft1 : 0 
  16:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach2 : 1 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II2 : 3 
  15:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 041 : 2 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II1 : 2 
  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe1 : 3 
  17:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb6 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach0 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo2 : 2 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II0 : 1 
  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg5 : 0 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach3 : 3 
  15:001.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze2 : 0 
  15:00SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen0 : 2 
10. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2016  13:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb2 : 0 
  15:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II0 : 3 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach1 : 2 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft1 : 0 
  15:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe1 : 5 
  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II0 : 6 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 042 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2016  15:301.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 0 
  16:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo6 : 2 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze3 : 2 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft4 : 3 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach2 : 3 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen4 : 0 
  15:00SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg3 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:30SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach2 : 3 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 040 : 1 
  15:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde0 : 3 
  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe2 : 5 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb3 : 0 
  15:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II2 : 3 
  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II0 : 4 
13. Spieltag
So, 23.10.2016  13:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II2 : 3 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe4 : 0 
  15:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach3 : 0 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze1 : 2 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg2 : 2 
  15:001.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach2 : 0 
  15:00SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft2 : 4 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2016  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 041 : 1 
  15:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II3 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  15:00SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb1 : 4 
  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II3 : 2 
  15:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II0 : 1 
  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 1 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo1 : 5 
15. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2016  12:30Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 0 
  14:30TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze2 : 3 
  14:30SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen3 : 2 
  14:30FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II2 : 2 
  14:301.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe1 : 0 
  14:30SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach0 : 0 
Fr, 07.04.2017  18:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 
16. Spieltag
So, 13.11.2016  14:30FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg3 : 0 
  14:30TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen0 : 1 
  14:301.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb6 : 0 
Fr, 21.04.2017  18:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 
  18:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach 
  18:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe 
  18:15SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II1 : 2 
So, 20.11.2016  14:30TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo2 : 1 
  14:30VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 0 
  14:30Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze3 : 2 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:30TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach 
  15:30SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II 
  15:30SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
18. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2017  13:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 
  15:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach 
  15:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach 
So, 12.03.2017  13:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen 
  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde 
  15:001.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II 
  15:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
20. Spieltag
So, 19.03.2017  13:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach 
  15:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
  15:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe 
  15:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach 
  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb 
21. Spieltag
So, 26.03.2017  15:00SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach 
  15:00SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo 
  15:001.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II 
  15:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen 
  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:301.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo 
So, 02.04.2017  15:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach 
  15:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe 
  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 
  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
  15:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb 
23. Spieltag
So, 09.04.2017  13:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde 
  15:001.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg 
  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen 
  15:00SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze 
24. Spieltag
Mo, 17.04.2017  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach 
  15:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe 
  15:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 
  15:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II 
  15:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II 
  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb 
25. Spieltag
So, 23.04.2017  13:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach 
  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde 
  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach 
  15:00SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg 
  15:00SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II 
  15:001.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen 
  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:30SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde 
So, 30.04.2017  13:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II 
  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach 
  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe 
  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II 
  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
  15:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb