TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. FC Edermünde FC Edermünde 2   2 0 0     5 : 1   +4   6
2. SCN/TuSpo SCN/TuSpo 1   1 0 0     6 : 2   +4   3
3. FSG Efze 04 FSG Efze 04 1   1 0 0     4 : 1   +3   3
4. 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 1   1 0 0     3 : 0   +3   3
5. FSG Chattengau/Metze FSG Chattengau/Metze 1   1 0 0     3 : 1   +2   3
6. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe SG Beiseförth/Malsfe 1   1 0 0     2 : 1   +1   3
7. TuSpo Obergrenzebach TuSpo Obergrenzebach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  TSV Wabern II TSV Wabern II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
10. Melsunger FV II Melsunger FV II 1   0 0 1     1 : 2   -1   0
11. Tuspo Guxhagen Tuspo Guxhagen 1   0 0 1     1 : 3   -2   0
12. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb SG Antrefftal/Wasenb 1   0 0 1     1 : 4   -3   0
13. SV Niedergrenzebach SV Niedergrenzebach 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
  VfB Schrecksbach VfB Schrecksbach 1   0 0 1     0 : 3   -3   0
15. TSV 1863 Spangenberg TSV 1863 Spangenberg 2   0 0 2     3 : 8   -5   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 06.08.2016  15:301.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach3 : 0 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe1 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg6 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach3 : 0 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb4 : 1 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen3 : 1 
Mi, 28.09.2016  18:30TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 2 
  TuSpo Obergrenzebach, TSV Wabern II, SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft sind spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Fr, 12.08.2016  18:30TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo2 : 2 
Fr, 12.08.2016  18:30SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 040 : 3 
Fr, 12.08.2016  18:30SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II3 : 2 
Fr, 12.08.2016  18:30Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach3 : 3 
Fr, 12.08.2016  18:30SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II0 : 2 
Fr, 12.08.2016  19:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze1 : 5 
  TSV 1863 Spangenberg, FC Edermünde, VfB Schrecksbach sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan