TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 9   6 3 0     21 : 5   +16   21
2. TSV Wabern II TSV Wabern II 9   6 2 1     15 : 5   +10   20
3. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 9   6 1 2     24 : 11   +13   19
4. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe SG Beiseförth/Malsfe 9   6 0 3     17 : 16   +1   18
5. FSG Chattengau/Metze FSG Chattengau/Metze 10   5 2 3     21 : 11   +10   17
6. FC Edermünde FC Edermünde 9   4 2 3     19 : 11   +8   14
7. FSG Efze 04 FSG Efze 04 9   4 2 3     19 : 14   +5   14
8. Melsunger FV II Melsunger FV II 8   3 3 2     19 : 16   +3   12
9. SCN/TuSpo SCN/TuSpo 9   3 3 3     17 : 17   +0   12
10. VfB Schrecksbach VfB Schrecksbach 9   3 3 3     7 : 10   -3   12
11. Tuspo Guxhagen Tuspo Guxhagen 10   2 3 5     12 : 22   -10   9
12. SV Niedergrenzebach SV Niedergrenzebach 9   2 2 5     18 : 22   -4   8
13. TuSpo Obergrenzebach TuSpo Obergrenzebach 9   0 4 5     13 : 24   -11   4
14. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb SG Antrefftal/Wasenb 8   1 1 6     5 : 17   -12   4
15. TSV 1863 Spangenberg TSV 1863 Spangenberg 10   1 1 8     9 : 35   -26   4
10. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2016  13:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb2 : 0 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II0 : 3 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach1 : 2 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft1 : 0 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe1 : 5 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II0 : 6 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 042 : 0 
  SCN/TuSpo ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2016  15:301.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2016  16:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo6 : 2 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze3 : 2 
So, 09.10.2016  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft4 : 3 
So, 09.10.2016  15:00SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach2 : 3 
So, 09.10.2016  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen4 : 0 
So, 09.10.2016  15:00SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg3 : 0 
  TuSpo Obergrenzebach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan