TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 12   9 3 0     27 : 7   +20   30
2. TSV Wabern II TSV Wabern II 12   7 2 3     18 : 9   +9   23
3. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 12   7 1 4     33 : 22   +11   22
4. FSG Efze 04 FSG Efze 04 12   6 3 3     26 : 16   +10   21
5. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe SG Beiseförth/Malsfe 12   7 0 5     24 : 25   -1   21
6. FC Edermünde FC Edermünde 12   6 2 4     29 : 15   +14   20
7. FSG Chattengau/Metze FSG Chattengau/Metze 12   6 2 4     25 : 15   +10   20
8. Melsunger FV II Melsunger FV II 11   5 3 3     28 : 21   +7   18
9. VfB Schrecksbach VfB Schrecksbach 12   5 3 4     13 : 14   -1   18
10. SV Niedergrenzebach SV Niedergrenzebach 12   5 2 5     29 : 27   +2   17
11. SCN/TuSpo SCN/TuSpo 12   4 3 5     24 : 26   -2   15
12. Tuspo Guxhagen Tuspo Guxhagen 12   2 3 7     12 : 30   -18   9
13. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb SG Antrefftal/Wasenb 11   2 1 8     10 : 24   -14   7
14. TSV 1863 Spangenberg TSV 1863 Spangenberg 13   1 2 10     13 : 43   -30   5
15. TuSpo Obergrenzebach TuSpo Obergrenzebach 11   0 4 7     13 : 30   -17   4
13. Spieltag
So, 23.10.2016  13:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II2 : 3 
So, 23.10.2016  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe4 : 0 
So, 23.10.2016  15:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach3 : 0 
So, 23.10.2016  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze1 : 2 
So, 23.10.2016  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg2 : 2 
So, 23.10.2016  15:001.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach2 : 0 
So, 23.10.2016  15:00SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft2 : 4 
  Tuspo Guxhagen ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2016  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 041 : 1 
Sa, 29.10.2016  15:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II3 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  15:00SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb1 : 4 
So, 30.10.2016  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II3 : 2 
So, 30.10.2016  15:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II0 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo1 : 5 
  TuSpo Obergrenzebach, TSV Wabern II sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan