TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SCN/TuSpo SCN/TuSpo 3   2 1 0     12 : 6   +6   7
2. FSG Chattengau/Metze FSG Chattengau/Metze 3   2 1 0     8 : 2   +6   7
  FSG Efze 04 FSG Efze 04 3   2 1 0     8 : 2   +6   7
4. 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 3   2 1 0     6 : 1   +5   7
5. FC Edermünde FC Edermünde 3   2 1 0     6 : 2   +4   7
6. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 2   1 1 0     4 : 3   +1   4
7. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe SG Beiseförth/Malsfe 2   1 0 1     2 : 4   -2   3
8. TuSpo Obergrenzebach TuSpo Obergrenzebach 2   0 2 0     5 : 5   +0   2
9. TSV Wabern II TSV Wabern II 2   0 2 0     2 : 2   +0   2
10. Tuspo Guxhagen Tuspo Guxhagen 3   0 2 1     5 : 7   -2   2
11. TSV 1863 Spangenberg TSV 1863 Spangenberg 3   0 1 2     5 : 10   -5   1
12. SV Niedergrenzebach SV Niedergrenzebach 3   0 1 2     2 : 9   -7   1
13. Melsunger FV II Melsunger FV II 2   0 0 2     3 : 5   -2   0
14. VfB Schrecksbach VfB Schrecksbach 2   0 0 2     2 : 7   -5   0
15. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb SG Antrefftal/Wasenb 2   0 0 2     1 : 6   -5   0
3. Spieltag
So, 14.08.2016  13:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze0 : 0 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen1 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo2 : 4 
So, 14.08.2016  15:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach2 : 2 
So, 14.08.2016  15:001.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 041 : 1 
  Melsunger FV II, SG Beiseförth/Malsfe, SG Antrefftal/Wasenb sind spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2016  19:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach0 : 0 
So, 21.08.2016  13:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II2 : 2 
So, 21.08.2016  15:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft1 : 4 
So, 21.08.2016  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe7 : 0 
So, 21.08.2016  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach2 : 0 
So, 21.08.2016  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II0 : 3 
So, 21.08.2016  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg2 : 0 
  SG Antrefftal/Wasenb ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan