TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 5   4 1 0     16 : 7   +9   13
2. FC Edermünde FC Edermünde 6   3 2 1     13 : 4   +9   11
3. TSV Wabern II TSV Wabern II 5   3 2 0     11 : 4   +7   11
4. 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 5   3 2 0     10 : 3   +7   11
5. FSG Chattengau/Metze FSG Chattengau/Metze 6   3 2 1     12 : 6   +6   11
6. FSG Efze 04 FSG Efze 04 5   3 1 1     11 : 4   +7   10
7. SCN/TuSpo SCN/TuSpo 6   3 1 2     14 : 13   +1   10
8. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe SG Beiseförth/Malsfe 5   3 0 2     7 : 12   -5   9
9. Tuspo Guxhagen Tuspo Guxhagen 6   1 3 2     7 : 10   -3   6
10. Melsunger FV II Melsunger FV II 5   1 2 2     12 : 13   -1   5
11. TuSpo Obergrenzebach TuSpo Obergrenzebach 5   0 3 2     8 : 12   -4   3
12. VfB Schrecksbach VfB Schrecksbach 5   0 3 2     3 : 8   -5   3
13. SV Niedergrenzebach SV Niedergrenzebach 6   0 2 4     9 : 19   -10   2
14. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb SG Antrefftal/Wasenb 4   0 1 3     1 : 7   -6   1
15. TSV 1863 Spangenberg TSV 1863 Spangenberg 6   0 1 5     5 : 17   -12   1
6. Spieltag
Fr, 02.09.2016  19:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II0 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2016  15:30SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb1 : 0 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach5 : 5 
So, 04.09.2016  15:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg3 : 0 
So, 04.09.2016  15:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe1 : 2 
So, 04.09.2016  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach0 : 0 
So, 04.09.2016  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft1 : 3 
  FSG Efze 04 ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2016  16:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II0 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg7 : 1 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen3 : 2 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde3 : 4 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach3 : 0 
  Melsunger FV II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan