TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 6   5 1 0     19 : 9   +10   16
2. FC Edermünde FC Edermünde 7   4 2 1     17 : 7   +10   14
3. 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 6   3 3 0     10 : 3   +7   12
4. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe SG Beiseförth/Malsfe 6   4 0 2     9 : 13   -4   12
5. TSV Wabern II TSV Wabern II 6   3 2 1     11 : 5   +6   11
6. FSG Chattengau/Metze FSG Chattengau/Metze 7   3 2 2     13 : 8   +5   11
7. SCN/TuSpo SCN/TuSpo 7   3 2 2     14 : 13   +1   11
8. FSG Efze 04 FSG Efze 04 6   3 1 2     14 : 8   +6   10
9. Tuspo Guxhagen Tuspo Guxhagen 7   1 3 3     9 : 13   -4   6
10. VfB Schrecksbach VfB Schrecksbach 6   1 3 2     4 : 8   -4   6
11. Melsunger FV II Melsunger FV II 5   1 2 2     12 : 13   -1   5
12. SV Niedergrenzebach SV Niedergrenzebach 7   1 2 4     16 : 20   -4   5
13. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb SG Antrefftal/Wasenb 5   1 1 3     4 : 7   -3   4
14. TuSpo Obergrenzebach TuSpo Obergrenzebach 6   0 3 3     8 : 15   -7   3
15. TSV 1863 Spangenberg TSV 1863 Spangenberg 7   0 1 6     6 : 24   -18   1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2016  16:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II0 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg7 : 1 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen3 : 2 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde3 : 4 
So, 11.09.2016  15:00SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach3 : 0 
  Melsunger FV II ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2016  16:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2016  16:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach2 : 1 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II2 : 3 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 041 : 2 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II1 : 2 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe1 : 3 
So, 18.09.2016  17:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb6 : 1 
  SV Niedergrenzebach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan