TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 7   5 1 1     19 : 10   +9   16
2. 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 7   4 3 0     13 : 5   +8   15
3. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe SG Beiseförth/Malsfe 7   5 0 2     12 : 14   -2   15
4. FSG Chattengau/Metze FSG Chattengau/Metze 8   4 2 2     19 : 9   +10   14
5. FC Edermünde FC Edermünde 8   4 2 2     18 : 9   +9   14
6. TSV Wabern II TSV Wabern II 7   4 2 1     12 : 5   +7   14
7. FSG Efze 04 FSG Efze 04 7   4 1 2     16 : 9   +7   13
8. SCN/TuSpo SCN/TuSpo 8   3 2 3     15 : 15   +0   11
9. Melsunger FV II Melsunger FV II 6   2 2 2     14 : 14   +0   8
10. VfB Schrecksbach VfB Schrecksbach 7   1 3 3     5 : 10   -5   6
11. Tuspo Guxhagen Tuspo Guxhagen 8   1 3 4     10 : 16   -6   6
12. SV Niedergrenzebach SV Niedergrenzebach 7   1 2 4     16 : 20   -4   5
13. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb SG Antrefftal/Wasenb 6   1 1 4     5 : 13   -8   4
14. TSV 1863 Spangenberg TSV 1863 Spangenberg 8   1 1 6     8 : 25   -17   4
15. TuSpo Obergrenzebach TuSpo Obergrenzebach 7   0 3 4     10 : 18   -8   3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2016  16:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2016  16:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach2 : 1 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II2 : 3 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 041 : 2 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II1 : 2 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe1 : 3 
So, 18.09.2016  17:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb6 : 1 
  SV Niedergrenzebach ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach0 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo2 : 2 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II0 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg5 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach3 : 3 
So, 25.09.2016  15:001.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze2 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen0 : 2 
  FC Edermünde ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan