TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 8   6 1 1     24 : 10   +14   19
2. 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 8   5 3 0     15 : 5   +10   18
3. TSV Wabern II 8   5 2 1     13 : 5   +8   17
4. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe 8   5 0 3     12 : 15   -3   15
5. FC Edermünde 8   4 2 2     18 : 9   +9   14
6. FSG Chattengau/Metze 9   4 2 3     19 : 11   +8   14
7. FSG Efze 04 8   4 2 2     19 : 12   +7   14
8. SCN/TuSpo 9   3 3 3     17 : 17   +0   12
9. Melsunger FV II 7   2 3 2     16 : 16   +0   9
10. Tuspo Guxhagen 9   2 3 4     12 : 16   -4   9
11. VfB Schrecksbach 8   2 3 3     6 : 10   -4   9
12. SV Niedergrenzebach 8   1 2 5     16 : 21   -5   5
13. TuSpo Obergrenzebach 8   0 4 4     13 : 21   -8   4
14. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb 7   1 1 5     5 : 15   -10   4
15. TSV 1863 Spangenberg 9   1 1 7     8 : 30   -22   4
9. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach0 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo2 : 2 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II0 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg5 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach3 : 3 
So, 25.09.2016  15:001.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze2 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen0 : 2 
  FC Edermünde ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
So, 02.10.2016  13:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb2 : 0 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II0 : 3 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach1 : 2 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft1 : 0 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe1 : 5 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II0 : 6 
So, 02.10.2016  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 042 : 0 
  SCN/TuSpo ist spielfrei


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.