TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 7   6 1 0     16 : 1   +15   19
2. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 7   5 1 1     22 : 14   +8   16
3. VfB Schrecksbach VfB Schrecksbach 7   4 2 1     10 : 6   +4   14
4. FC Edermünde FC Edermünde 9   4 1 4     24 : 12   +12   13
5. SV Niedergrenzebach SV Niedergrenzebach 9   4 1 4     23 : 17   +6   13
6. SCN/TuSpo SCN/TuSpo 8   4 1 3     17 : 13   +4   13
7. FSG Chattengau/Metze FSG Chattengau/Metze 6   4 0 2     15 : 10   +5   12
8. FSG Efze 04 FSG Efze 04 7   3 2 2     19 : 12   +7   11
9. TSV Wabern II TSV Wabern II 6   3 2 1     8 : 3   +5   11
10. Melsunger FV II Melsunger FV II 7   2 3 2     18 : 16   +2   9
11. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb SG Antrefftal/Wasenb 7   2 2 3     8 : 8   +0   8
12. TSV 1863 Spangenberg TSV 1863 Spangenberg 8   2 1 5     10 : 17   -7   7
13. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe SG Beiseförth/Malsfe 6   2 0 4     8 : 12   -4   6
14. Tuspo Guxhagen Tuspo Guxhagen 8   1 3 4     8 : 22   -14   6
15. TuSpo Obergrenzebach TuSpo Obergrenzebach 7   0 1 6     5 : 15   -10   1
17. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:30SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II1 : 2 
So, 20.11.2016  14:30TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo2 : 1 
So, 20.11.2016  14:30VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 0 
So, 20.11.2016  14:30Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze3 : 2 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:30TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:30SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:30SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
  SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2017  13:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/Wasenb 
So, 05.03.2017  15:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergrenzebach:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhagen 
So, 05.03.2017  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 
So, 05.03.2017  15:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:VfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecksbach 
So, 05.03.2017  15:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergrenzebach:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spangenberg 
So, 05.03.2017  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/Metze:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II 
So, 05.03.2017  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II 
  SG Beiseförth/Malsfe ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan