TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B4        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II 12 11 0 1 39 : 6 +33 33
2. SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II 15 10 2 3 61 : 17 +44 32
3. FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II 12 8 1 3 27 : 18 +9 25
4. SCN/TuSpo II SCN/TuSpo II 14 8 0 6 37 : 25 +12 24
5. FSG Chattengau/Metze II FSG Chattengau/Metze II 14 8 0 6 32 : 34 -2 24
6. Tuspo Guxhagen II Tuspo Guxhagen II 14 7 2 5 43 : 33 +10 23
7. FC Körle II FC Körle II 11 6 3 2 30 : 11 +19 21
8. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II 12 6 2 4 21 : 17 +4 20
9. SV Niedergrenzebach II SV Niedergrenzebach II 15 6 0 9 39 : 45 -6 18
10. TSV 1863 Spangenberg II TSV 1863 Spangenberg II 16 6 0 10 26 : 49 -23 18
11. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II 12 5 1 6 23 : 38 -15 16
12. VfB Schrecksbach II VfB Schrecksbach II 13 4 1 8 26 : 33 -7 13
13. TuSpo Obergrenzebach II TuSpo Obergrenzebach II 14 3 4 7 20 : 40 -20 13
14. FSG Efze 04 II FSG Efze 04 II 12 2 1 9 17 : 45 -28 7
15. TSV Jahn Pfieffe TSV Jahn Pfieffe 14 1 1 12 21 : 51 -30 4
17. Spieltag
So, 20.11.2016  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II2 : 1 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II 
  SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2017  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II 
So, 05.03.2017  15:00TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II 
  SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan