TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Edermünde FC Edermünde 2 2 0 0 5 : 1 +4 6
2. SCN/TuSpo SCN/TuSpo 1 1 0 0 6 : 2 +4 3
3. FSG Efze 04 FSG Efze 04 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
4. 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
5. FSG Chattengau/Metze FSG Chattengau/Metze 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
6. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe SG Beiseförth/Malsfe 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. TuSpo Obergrenzebach TuSpo Obergrenzebach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Wabern II TSV Wabern II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
10. Melsunger FV II Melsunger FV II 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
11. Tuspo Guxhagen Tuspo Guxhagen 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
12. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb SG Antrefftal/Wasenb 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
13. SV Niedergrenzebach SV Niedergrenzebach 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
  VfB Schrecksbach VfB Schrecksbach 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
15. TSV 1863 Spangenberg TSV 1863 Spangenberg 2 0 0 2 3 : 8 -5 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 06.08.2016  15:301.FC Schwalmstadt II1. FC Schwal1.FC Schwalmstadt II:SV NiedergrenzebachSV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergre3 : 0 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beise1 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spa6 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:VfB SchrecksbachVfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecks3 : 0 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antreffta4 : 1 
So, 07.08.2016  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG ChattengFSG Chattengau/Metze:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhag3 : 1 
Mi, 28.09.2016  18:30TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 SpaTSV 1863 Spangenberg:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde1 : 2 
  SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft, TSV Wabern II, TuSpo Obergrenzebach sind spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Fr, 12.08.2016  18:30TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo2 : 2 
Fr, 12.08.2016  18:30SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG BeiseSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 040 : 3 
Fr, 12.08.2016  18:30SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad ZwestSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II3 : 2 
Fr, 12.08.2016  18:30Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo GuxhagTuspo Guxhagen:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergr3 : 3 
Fr, 12.08.2016  18:30SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG AntrefftaSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:1.FC Schwalmstadt II1.FC Schwalmstadt II1. FC Schwal0 : 2 
Fr, 12.08.2016  19:00SV NiedergrenzebachSV NiedergreSV Niedergrenzebach:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chatteng1 : 5 
  FC Edermünde, TSV 1863 Spangenberg, VfB Schrecksbach sind spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan