TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 1.FC Schwalmstadt II 17 12 3 2 39 : 14 +25 39
2. FC Edermünde FC Edermünde 16 7 4 5 35 : 19 +16 25
3. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft 13 8 1 4 36 : 24 +12 25
4. Melsunger FV II Melsunger FV II 13 7 3 3 32 : 21 +11 24
5. TSV Wabern II TSV Wabern II 13 7 3 3 20 : 11 +9 24
6. FSG Chattengau/Metze FSG Chattengau/Metze 15 7 2 6 31 : 25 +6 23
7. FSG Efze 04 FSG Efze 04 13 6 4 3 27 : 17 +10 22
8. VfB Schrecksbach VfB Schrecksbach 15 6 4 5 15 : 18 -3 22
9. SV Niedergrenzebach SV Niedergrenzebach 15 6 3 6 33 : 30 +3 21
10. SCN/TuSpo SCN/TuSpo 15 6 3 6 33 : 31 +2 21
11. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe SG Beiseförth/Malsfe 14 7 0 7 25 : 30 -5 21
12. Tuspo Guxhagen Tuspo Guxhagen 16 4 4 8 19 : 36 -17 16
13. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb SG Antrefftal/Wasenb 14 3 2 9 14 : 31 -17 11
14. TSV 1863 Spangenberg TSV 1863 Spangenberg 16 2 2 12 15 : 48 -33 8
15. TuSpo Obergrenzebach TuSpo Obergrenzebach 13 0 4 9 15 : 34 -19 4
22. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:301.FC Schwalmstadt II1. FC Schwal1.FC Schwalmstadt II:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo 
So, 02.04.2017  15:00TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II:VfB SchrecksbachVfB SchrecksbachVfB Schrecks 
So, 02.04.2017  15:00TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 SpaTSV 1863 Spangenberg:SV NiedergrenzebachSV NiedergrenzebachSV Niedergre 
So, 02.04.2017  15:00FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG ChattengFSG Chattengau/Metze:SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG Beise 
So, 02.04.2017  15:00Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo GuxhagTuspo Guxhagen:SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad Zwest 
So, 02.04.2017  15:00FC EdermündeFC Edermünde:FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04 
So, 02.04.2017  15:00TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo ObergrTuSpo Obergrenzebach:SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antrefftal/WasenbSG Antreffta 
  Melsunger FV II ist spielfrei
23. Spieltag
So, 09.04.2017  13:00Melsunger FV IIMelsunger FV II:FC EdermündeFC Edermünde 
So, 09.04.2017  15:001.FC Schwalmstadt II1. FC Schwal1.FC Schwalmstadt II:TuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo ObergrenzebachTuSpo Obergr 
So, 09.04.2017  15:00FSG Efze 04FSG Efze 04:SCN/TuSpoSCN/TuSpo 
So, 09.04.2017  15:00VfB SchrecksbachVfB SchrecksVfB Schrecksbach:TSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 SpangenbergTSV 1863 Spa 
So, 09.04.2017  15:00SG Bad Zwesten/UrfftSG Bad ZwestSG Bad Zwesten/Urfft:TSV Wabern IITSV Wabern II 
So, 09.04.2017  15:00SG Beiseförth/MalsfeSG BeiseSG Beiseförth/Malsfe:Tuspo GuxhagenTuspo GuxhagenTuspo Guxhag 
So, 09.04.2017  15:00SG Antrefftal/WasenbSG AntrefftaSG Antrefftal/Wasenb:FSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chattengau/MetzeFSG Chatteng 
  SV Niedergrenzebach ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan