TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga B4

1. Spieltag
So, 07.08.2016  13:15TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II2 : 0 
So, 07.08.2016  13:15SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II5 : 1 
So, 07.08.2016  13:15SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II4 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  13:15FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II1 : 4 
So, 07.08.2016  13:15FC Körle IIFC Körle II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II6 : 0 
So, 07.08.2016  13:15FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II1 : 4 
So, 07.08.2016  13:15TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II1 : 6 
2. Spieltag
So, 07.08.2016  15:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II3 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  18:30FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II3 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  18:30Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II2 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  19:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II0 : 3 
Mi, 10.08.2016  19:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II1 : 3 
Do, 11.08.2016  18:30SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II4 : 1 
Do, 11.08.2016  18:30SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe1 : 0 
3. Spieltag
So, 14.08.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II3 : 7 
So, 14.08.2016  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II0 : 0 
So, 14.08.2016  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II3 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II0 : 2 
So, 14.08.2016  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II4 : 0 
So, 14.08.2016  13:00FC Körle IIFC Körle II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II6 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe4 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Do, 18.08.2016  19:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II0 : 0 
So, 21.08.2016  13:00SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II1 : 0 
So, 21.08.2016  13:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II1 : 0 
So, 21.08.2016  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II1 : 3 
So, 21.08.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II2 : 0 
So, 21.08.2016  13:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II6 : 2 
So, 21.08.2016  15:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:FC Körle IIFC Körle II2 : 2 
5. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II0 : 7 
So, 28.08.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II4 : 5 
So, 28.08.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II1 : 0 
So, 28.08.2016  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II3 : 0 
So, 28.08.2016  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II1 : 3 
So, 28.08.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II1 : 2 
So, 28.08.2016  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe1 : 5 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2016  13:30SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II3 : 0 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II0 : 4 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II1 : 1 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II3 : 0 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II8 : 1 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II1 : 5 
So, 04.09.2016  15:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II0 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2016  18:30VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II1 : 2 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II3 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II3 : 1 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II1 : 10 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II3 : 2 
So, 11.09.2016  14:00SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II2 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2016  18:30SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe5 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2016  14:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II4 : 2 
So, 18.09.2016  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II2 : 2 
So, 18.09.2016  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II1 : 1 
So, 18.09.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II1 : 4 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II3 : 1 
Do, 27.04.2017  18:00SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2016  13:30SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II3 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II3 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II1 : 3 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II2 : 2 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00FC Körle IIFC Körle II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II2 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II4 : 4 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II1 : 3 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2016  13:30SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II1 : 2 
So, 02.10.2016  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe3 : 1 
So, 02.10.2016  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II3 : 0 
So, 02.10.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II0 : 5 
So, 02.10.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II2 : 1 
So, 02.10.2016  13:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II2 : 0 
Do, 27.04.2017  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II 
11. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II3 : 5 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II2 : 0 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II6 : 2 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II3 : 1 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II2 : 5 
So, 09.10.2016  15:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II2 : 3 
Fr, 17.03.2017  18:00FC Körle IIFC Körle II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2016  13:30SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II6 : 2 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II1 : 4 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II8 : 1 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II0 : 3 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II4 : 2 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe8 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 21.10.2016  19:00FC Körle IIFC Körle II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II3 : 0 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II1 : 4 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II5 : 1 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II7 : 1 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II2 : 0 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II3 : 1 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II1 : 4 
14. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2016  18:30VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II4 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2016  13:30SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II9 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II3 : 0 
So, 30.10.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe5 : 3 
So, 30.10.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II0 : 6 
So, 30.10.2016  13:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II2 : 0 
Do, 27.04.2017  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II 
15. Spieltag
So, 06.11.2016  12:30TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II2 : 5 
So, 06.11.2016  12:30SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II6 : 2 
So, 06.11.2016  12:30SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II0 : 1 
So, 06.11.2016  12:30FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II 
So, 06.11.2016  12:30FC Körle IIFC Körle II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II 
So, 06.11.2016  12:30SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II2 : 1 
So, 06.11.2016  14:30TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II 
16. Spieltag
So, 13.11.2016  13:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II7 : 0 
So, 13.11.2016  14:30TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II2 : 3 
Do, 20.04.2017  14:30FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II 
Do, 20.04.2017  14:30FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II 
Do, 20.04.2017  14:30TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II 
Do, 20.04.2017  14:30FC Körle IIFC Körle II:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II 
Do, 20.04.2017  18:15SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II 
17. Spieltag
So, 20.11.2016  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II2 : 1 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II 
18. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2017  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II 
So, 05.03.2017  15:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II 
19. Spieltag
So, 12.03.2017  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II 
So, 12.03.2017  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II 
So, 12.03.2017  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II 
So, 12.03.2017  13:00FC Körle IIFC Körle II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe 
So, 12.03.2017  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II 
So, 12.03.2017  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II 
So, 12.03.2017  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2017  13:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II 
So, 19.03.2017  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II 
So, 19.03.2017  13:00SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II 
So, 19.03.2017  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II 
So, 19.03.2017  13:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II 
So, 19.03.2017  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II 
So, 19.03.2017  15:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II 
21. Spieltag
So, 26.03.2017  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II 
So, 26.03.2017  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II 
So, 26.03.2017  13:00FC Körle IIFC Körle II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II 
So, 26.03.2017  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe 
So, 26.03.2017  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II 
So, 26.03.2017  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II 
So, 26.03.2017  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II 
22. Spieltag
Do, 30.03.2017  18:30FC Körle IIFC Körle II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II 
Sa, 01.04.2017  14:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II 
So, 02.04.2017  14:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II 
So, 02.04.2017  14:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II 
So, 02.04.2017  14:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II 
So, 02.04.2017  14:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II 
So, 02.04.2017  14:00FC Körle IIFC Körle II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II 
23. Spieltag
Do, 06.04.2017  18:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II 
Do, 06.04.2017  18:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II 
So, 09.04.2017  13:00FC Körle IIFC Körle II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II 
So, 09.04.2017  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II 
So, 09.04.2017  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II 
So, 09.04.2017  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II 
So, 09.04.2017  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2017  13:30SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe 
Sa, 15.04.2017  13:30SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II 
Sa, 15.04.2017  13:30SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II 
Sa, 15.04.2017  13:30Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II 
Sa, 15.04.2017  13:30VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II 
Mo, 17.04.2017  13:30FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II 
Mo, 17.04.2017  13:30SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe 
25. Spieltag
So, 23.04.2017  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II 
So, 23.04.2017  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II 
So, 23.04.2017  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II 
So, 23.04.2017  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II 
So, 23.04.2017  13:00FC Körle IIFC Körle II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II 
So, 23.04.2017  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II 
So, 23.04.2017  13:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2017  13:30SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II 
So, 30.04.2017  13:30SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II 
So, 30.04.2017  13:30VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II 
So, 30.04.2017  13:30FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe 
So, 30.04.2017  13:30Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II 
So, 30.04.2017  13:30FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II