TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B4

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II 10 9 0 1 32 : 5 +27 27
2. SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II 11 7 2 2 41 : 15 +26 23
3. Tuspo Guxhagen II Tuspo Guxhagen II 12 7 2 3 41 : 21 +20 23
4. FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II 10 6 1 3 22 : 17 +5 19
5. FC Körle II FC Körle II 10 5 3 2 27 : 11 +16 18
6. SCN/TuSpo II SCN/TuSpo II 10 6 0 4 25 : 18 +7 18
7. FSG Chattengau/Metze II FSG Chattengau/Metze II 11 6 0 5 24 : 25 -1 18
8. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II 10 5 2 3 17 : 12 +5 17
9. SV Niedergrenzebach II SV Niedergrenzebach II 12 5 0 7 28 : 38 -10 15
10. TuSpo Obergrenzebach II TuSpo Obergrenzebach II 11 3 4 4 16 : 21 -5 13
11. TSV 1863 Spangenberg II TSV 1863 Spangenberg II 12 4 0 8 19 : 36 -17 12
12. VfB Schrecksbach II VfB Schrecksbach II 11 3 1 7 22 : 28 -6 10
13. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II 9 3 1 5 18 : 33 -15 10
14. TSV Jahn Pfieffe TSV Jahn Pfieffe 11 1 1 9 15 : 39 -24 4
15. FSG Efze 04 II FSG Efze 04 II 10 1 1 8 13 : 41 -28 4
12. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2016  13:30SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II6 : 2 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II1 : 4 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II8 : 1 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II0 : 3 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II4 : 2 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe8 : 0 
  FSG Chattengau/Metze II ist spielfrei
13. Spieltag
Fr, 21.10.2016  19:00FC Körle IIFC Körle II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II3 : 0 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II1 : 4 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II5 : 1 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II7 : 1 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II2 : 0 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II3 : 1 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II1 : 4 
  Tuspo Guxhagen II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan