TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B4

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Tuspo Guxhagen II Tuspo Guxhagen II 7 5 1 1 25 : 9 +16 16
2. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II 6 5 0 1 18 : 4 +14 15
3. FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II 7 5 0 2 17 : 11 +6 15
4. SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II 7 4 2 1 25 : 7 +18 14
5. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II 6 4 1 1 10 : 2 +8 13
6. SCN/TuSpo II SCN/TuSpo II 7 4 0 3 14 : 9 +5 12
7. FC Körle II FC Körle II 6 3 2 1 19 : 6 +13 11
8. SV Niedergrenzebach II SV Niedergrenzebach II 7 3 0 4 17 : 22 -5 9
9. FSG Chattengau/Metze II FSG Chattengau/Metze II 7 3 0 4 15 : 20 -5 9
10. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II 6 3 0 3 11 : 16 -5 9
11. TuSpo Obergrenzebach II TuSpo Obergrenzebach II 7 2 2 3 8 : 12 -4 8
12. TSV Jahn Pfieffe TSV Jahn Pfieffe 6 1 1 4 8 : 17 -9 4
13. VfB Schrecksbach II VfB Schrecksbach II 6 1 1 4 8 : 18 -10 4
14. TSV 1863 Spangenberg II TSV 1863 Spangenberg II 7 1 0 6 7 : 23 -16 3
15. FSG Efze 04 II FSG Efze 04 II 6 0 0 6 6 : 32 -26 0
7. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2016  18:30VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II1 : 2 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II3 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II3 : 1 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II1 : 10 
So, 11.09.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II3 : 2 
So, 11.09.2016  14:00SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II2 : 1 
  TSV Jahn Pfieffe ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2016  18:30SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe5 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2016  14:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II4 : 2 
So, 18.09.2016  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II2 : 2 
So, 18.09.2016  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II1 : 1 
So, 18.09.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II1 : 4 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II3 : 1 
Do, 27.04.2017  18:00SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II 
  SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan