TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B4

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Körle II FC Körle II 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
2. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 +5 3
3. SCN/TuSpo II SCN/TuSpo II 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
4. Tuspo Guxhagen II Tuspo Guxhagen II 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
  SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
6. SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
7. TuSpo Obergrenzebach II TuSpo Obergrenzebach II 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
8. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
9. VfB Schrecksbach II VfB Schrecksbach II 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
10. FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
11. FSG Efze 04 II FSG Efze 04 II 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
  FSG Chattengau/Metze II FSG Chattengau/Metze II 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
13. TSV 1863 Spangenberg II TSV 1863 Spangenberg II 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
14. TSV Jahn Pfieffe TSV Jahn Pfieffe 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
15. SV Niedergrenzebach II SV Niedergrenzebach II 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
1. Spieltag
So, 07.08.2016  13:15TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II2 : 0 
So, 07.08.2016  13:15SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II5 : 1 
So, 07.08.2016  13:15SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II4 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  13:15FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II1 : 4 
So, 07.08.2016  13:15FC Körle IIFC Körle II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II6 : 0 
So, 07.08.2016  13:15FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II1 : 4 
So, 07.08.2016  13:15TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II1 : 6 
  SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
So, 07.08.2016  15:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II3 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  18:30FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II3 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  18:30Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II2 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  19:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II0 : 3 
Mi, 10.08.2016  19:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II1 : 3 
Do, 11.08.2016  18:30SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II4 : 1 
Do, 11.08.2016  18:30SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe1 : 0 
  VfB Schrecksbach II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan