TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B4

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II 9 8 0 1 30 : 5 +25 24
2. Tuspo Guxhagen II Tuspo Guxhagen II 10 6 2 2 32 : 18 +14 20
3. SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II 9 5 2 2 31 : 12 +19 17
4. FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II 9 5 1 3 18 : 15 +3 16
5. FC Körle II FC Körle II 9 4 3 2 24 : 11 +13 15
6. SCN/TuSpo II SCN/TuSpo II 8 5 0 3 17 : 10 +7 15
7. FSG Chattengau/Metze II FSG Chattengau/Metze II 10 5 0 5 21 : 23 -2 15
8. SV Niedergrenzebach II SV Niedergrenzebach II 10 5 0 5 23 : 27 -4 15
9. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II 9 4 2 3 12 : 9 +3 14
10. TuSpo Obergrenzebach II TuSpo Obergrenzebach II 10 3 4 3 15 : 17 -2 13
11. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II 7 3 1 3 15 : 20 -5 10
12. TSV 1863 Spangenberg II TSV 1863 Spangenberg II 10 3 0 7 14 : 31 -17 9
13. VfB Schrecksbach II VfB Schrecksbach II 9 2 1 6 14 : 25 -11 7
14. TSV Jahn Pfieffe TSV Jahn Pfieffe 9 1 1 7 13 : 28 -15 4
15. FSG Efze 04 II FSG Efze 04 II 8 0 1 7 8 : 36 -28 1
10. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2016  13:30SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II1 : 2 
So, 02.10.2016  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe3 : 1 
So, 02.10.2016  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II3 : 0 
So, 02.10.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II0 : 5 
So, 02.10.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II2 : 1 
So, 02.10.2016  13:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II2 : 0 
Do, 27.04.2017  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II 
  SCN/TuSpo II ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II3 : 5 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II2 : 0 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II6 : 2 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II3 : 1 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II2 : 5 
So, 09.10.2016  15:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II2 : 3 
Fr, 17.03.2017  18:00FC Körle IIFC Körle II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II 
  TuSpo Obergrenzebach II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan