TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B4

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II 10 9 0 1 32 : 5 +27 27
2. SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II 10 6 2 2 37 : 14 +23 20
3. Tuspo Guxhagen II Tuspo Guxhagen II 11 6 2 3 33 : 21 +12 20
4. FSG Chattengau/Metze II FSG Chattengau/Metze II 11 6 0 5 24 : 25 -1 18
5. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II 10 5 2 3 17 : 12 +5 17
6. FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II 9 5 1 3 18 : 15 +3 16
7. FC Körle II FC Körle II 9 4 3 2 24 : 11 +13 15
8. SCN/TuSpo II SCN/TuSpo II 9 5 0 4 19 : 16 +3 15
9. SV Niedergrenzebach II SV Niedergrenzebach II 11 5 0 6 26 : 32 -6 15
10. TuSpo Obergrenzebach II TuSpo Obergrenzebach II 10 3 4 3 15 : 17 -2 13
11. TSV 1863 Spangenberg II TSV 1863 Spangenberg II 11 4 0 7 19 : 33 -14 12
12. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II 8 3 1 4 17 : 25 -8 10
13. VfB Schrecksbach II VfB Schrecksbach II 10 2 1 7 14 : 27 -13 7
14. TSV Jahn Pfieffe TSV Jahn Pfieffe 10 1 1 8 15 : 31 -16 4
15. FSG Efze 04 II FSG Efze 04 II 9 1 1 7 11 : 37 -26 4
11. Spieltag
So, 09.10.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II3 : 5 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II2 : 0 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II6 : 2 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II3 : 1 
So, 09.10.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II2 : 5 
So, 09.10.2016  15:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II2 : 3 
Fr, 17.03.2017  18:00FC Körle IIFC Körle II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II 
  TuSpo Obergrenzebach II ist spielfrei
12. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2016  13:30SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II6 : 2 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II1 : 4 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II8 : 1 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II0 : 3 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II4 : 2 
So, 16.10.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe8 : 0 
  FSG Chattengau/Metze II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan