TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B4

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II 11 10 0 1 36 : 6 +30 30
2. SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II 12 8 2 2 48 : 16 +32 26
3. Tuspo Guxhagen II Tuspo Guxhagen II 12 7 2 3 41 : 21 +20 23
4. FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II 11 7 1 3 26 : 18 +8 22
5. FC Körle II FC Körle II 11 6 3 2 30 : 11 +19 21
6. SCN/TuSpo II SCN/TuSpo II 11 7 0 4 30 : 19 +11 21
7. FSG Chattengau/Metze II FSG Chattengau/Metze II 12 6 0 6 25 : 32 -7 18
8. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II 11 5 2 4 18 : 15 +3 17
9. SV Niedergrenzebach II SV Niedergrenzebach II 13 5 0 8 29 : 42 -13 15
10. TuSpo Obergrenzebach II TuSpo Obergrenzebach II 12 3 4 5 17 : 26 -9 13
11. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II 10 4 1 5 21 : 34 -13 13
12. TSV 1863 Spangenberg II TSV 1863 Spangenberg II 13 4 0 9 19 : 38 -19 12
13. VfB Schrecksbach II VfB Schrecksbach II 12 3 1 8 22 : 31 -9 10
14. FSG Efze 04 II FSG Efze 04 II 11 2 1 8 15 : 41 -26 7
15. TSV Jahn Pfieffe TSV Jahn Pfieffe 12 1 1 10 16 : 43 -27 4
13. Spieltag
Fr, 21.10.2016  19:00FC Körle IIFC Körle II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II3 : 0 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II1 : 4 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II5 : 1 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II7 : 1 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II2 : 0 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II3 : 1 
So, 23.10.2016  13:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II1 : 4 
  Tuspo Guxhagen II ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2016  18:30VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II4 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2016  13:30SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II9 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II3 : 0 
So, 30.10.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe5 : 3 
So, 30.10.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II0 : 6 
So, 30.10.2016  13:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II2 : 0 
Do, 27.04.2017  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II 
  FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan