TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B4

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II 2 1 0 1 7 : 1 +6 3
2. SCN/TuSpo II SCN/TuSpo II 2 1 0 1 7 : 4 +3 3
3. FSG Chattengau/Metze II FSG Chattengau/Metze II 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
4. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
5. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
7. TSV 1863 Spangenberg II TSV 1863 Spangenberg II 2 1 0 1 2 : 8 -6 3
8. FSG Efze 04 II FSG Efze 04 II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FC Körle II FC Körle II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Schrecksbach II VfB Schrecksbach II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
12. TSV Jahn Pfieffe TSV Jahn Pfieffe 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
13. SV Niedergrenzebach II SV Niedergrenzebach II 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
14. TuSpo Obergrenzebach II TuSpo Obergrenzebach II 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
15. Tuspo Guxhagen II Tuspo Guxhagen II 1 0 0 1 2 : 6 -4 0
17. Spieltag
So, 20.11.2016  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II2 : 1 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II 
  SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2017  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II 
So, 05.03.2017  15:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II 
  SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan