TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B4

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Körle II FC Körle II 2 2 0 0 9 : 0 +9 6
2. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II 2 2 0 0 10 : 2 +8 6
3. Tuspo Guxhagen II Tuspo Guxhagen II 2 1 1 0 6 : 3 +3 4
4. TuSpo Obergrenzebach II TuSpo Obergrenzebach II 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
5. SCN/TuSpo II SCN/TuSpo II 2 1 0 1 7 : 4 +3 3
6. SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II 2 1 0 1 6 : 5 +1 3
7. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
8. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
9. FSG Chattengau/Metze II FSG Chattengau/Metze II 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
10. FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
11. TSV 1863 Spangenberg II TSV 1863 Spangenberg II 2 1 0 1 4 : 7 -3 3
12. VfB Schrecksbach II VfB Schrecksbach II 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
13. FSG Efze 04 II FSG Efze 04 II 2 0 0 2 2 : 8 -6 0
14. TSV Jahn Pfieffe TSV Jahn Pfieffe 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
15. SV Niedergrenzebach II SV Niedergrenzebach II 2 0 0 2 1 : 9 -8 0
2. Spieltag
So, 07.08.2016  15:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II3 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  18:30FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II3 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  18:30Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II2 : 2 
So, 07.08.2016  19:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II0 : 3 
Mi, 10.08.2016  19:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II1 : 3 
Do, 11.08.2016  18:30SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II4 : 1 
Do, 11.08.2016  18:30SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe1 : 0 
  VfB Schrecksbach II ist spielfrei
3. Spieltag
So, 14.08.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II3 : 7 
So, 14.08.2016  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II0 : 0 
So, 14.08.2016  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II3 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II0 : 2 
So, 14.08.2016  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II4 : 0 
So, 14.08.2016  13:00FC Körle IIFC Körle II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II6 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe4 : 0 
  SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan