TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B4

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Tuspo Guxhagen II Tuspo Guxhagen II 5 4 1 0 17 : 7 +10 13
2. FC Körle II FC Körle II 4 3 1 0 17 : 3 +14 10
3. SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II 5 3 1 1 14 : 5 +9 10
4. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II 4 3 0 1 11 : 3 +8 9
5. FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II 5 3 0 2 12 : 10 +2 9
6. FSG Chattengau/Metze II FSG Chattengau/Metze II 5 3 0 2 13 : 12 +1 9
7. TuSpo Obergrenzebach II TuSpo Obergrenzebach II 5 2 2 1 6 : 5 +1 8
8. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II 4 2 1 1 4 : 1 +3 7
9. SCN/TuSpo II SCN/TuSpo II 5 2 0 3 9 : 8 +1 6
10. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II 4 2 0 2 8 : 11 -3 6
11. VfB Schrecksbach II VfB Schrecksbach II 4 1 1 2 6 : 8 -2 4
12. TSV Jahn Pfieffe TSV Jahn Pfieffe 5 1 1 3 8 : 14 -6 4
13. TSV 1863 Spangenberg II TSV 1863 Spangenberg II 5 1 0 4 7 : 17 -10 3
14. SV Niedergrenzebach II SV Niedergrenzebach II 5 1 0 4 11 : 22 -11 3
15. FSG Efze 04 II FSG Efze 04 II 5 0 0 5 5 : 22 -17 0
5. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II0 : 7 
So, 28.08.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II4 : 5 
So, 28.08.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II1 : 0 
So, 28.08.2016  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II3 : 0 
So, 28.08.2016  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II1 : 3 
So, 28.08.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II1 : 2 
So, 28.08.2016  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe1 : 5 
  FC Körle II ist spielfrei
6. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2016  13:30SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II3 : 0 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II0 : 4 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II1 : 1 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II3 : 0 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II8 : 1 
So, 04.09.2016  13:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II1 : 5 
So, 04.09.2016  15:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II0 : 3 
  FSG Efze 04 II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan