TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B4

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II 7 6 0 1 22 : 5 +17 18
2. SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II 8 5 2 1 30 : 10 +20 17
3. Tuspo Guxhagen II Tuspo Guxhagen II 8 5 1 2 26 : 13 +13 16
4. FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II 8 5 1 2 18 : 12 +6 16
5. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II 7 4 2 1 11 : 3 +8 14
6. FC Körle II FC Körle II 7 3 3 1 21 : 8 +13 12
7. SCN/TuSpo II SCN/TuSpo II 7 4 0 3 14 : 9 +5 12
8. FSG Chattengau/Metze II FSG Chattengau/Metze II 8 4 0 4 18 : 21 -3 12
9. TuSpo Obergrenzebach II TuSpo Obergrenzebach II 8 2 3 3 10 : 14 -4 9
10. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II 6 3 0 3 11 : 16 -5 9
11. SV Niedergrenzebach II SV Niedergrenzebach II 8 3 0 5 18 : 25 -7 9
12. TSV 1863 Spangenberg II TSV 1863 Spangenberg II 8 2 0 6 11 : 25 -14 6
13. TSV Jahn Pfieffe TSV Jahn Pfieffe 7 1 1 5 11 : 22 -11 4
14. VfB Schrecksbach II VfB Schrecksbach II 7 1 1 5 10 : 22 -12 4
15. FSG Efze 04 II FSG Efze 04 II 6 0 0 6 6 : 32 -26 0
8. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2016  18:30SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe5 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2016  14:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II4 : 2 
So, 18.09.2016  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II2 : 2 
So, 18.09.2016  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II1 : 1 
So, 18.09.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II1 : 4 
So, 18.09.2016  15:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II3 : 1 
Do, 27.04.2017  18:00SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II 
  SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II ist spielfrei
9. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2016  13:30SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II3 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II3 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II1 : 3 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II2 : 2 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00FC Körle IIFC Körle II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II2 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II4 : 4 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II1 : 3 
  SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan