TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B4

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II 8 7 0 1 25 : 5 +20 21
2. SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II 8 5 2 1 30 : 10 +20 17
3. Tuspo Guxhagen II Tuspo Guxhagen II 9 5 2 2 30 : 17 +13 17
4. FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II 9 5 1 3 18 : 15 +3 16
5. FC Körle II FC Körle II 8 4 3 1 23 : 9 +14 15
6. SCN/TuSpo II SCN/TuSpo II 8 5 0 3 17 : 10 +7 15
7. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II 8 4 2 2 12 : 6 +6 14
8. FSG Chattengau/Metze II FSG Chattengau/Metze II 9 4 0 5 19 : 23 -4 12
9. SV Niedergrenzebach II SV Niedergrenzebach II 9 4 0 5 21 : 26 -5 12
10. TuSpo Obergrenzebach II TuSpo Obergrenzebach II 9 2 4 3 12 : 16 -4 10
11. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II 7 3 1 3 15 : 20 -5 10
12. TSV 1863 Spangenberg II TSV 1863 Spangenberg II 9 3 0 6 14 : 26 -12 9
13. TSV Jahn Pfieffe TSV Jahn Pfieffe 8 1 1 6 12 : 25 -13 4
14. VfB Schrecksbach II VfB Schrecksbach II 8 1 1 6 11 : 25 -14 4
15. FSG Efze 04 II FSG Efze 04 II 7 0 1 6 8 : 34 -26 1
9. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2016  13:30SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II3 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II3 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II1 : 3 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II2 : 2 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00FC Körle IIFC Körle II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II2 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II4 : 4 
So, 25.09.2016  15:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II1 : 3 
  SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2016  13:30SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre II1 : 2 
So, 02.10.2016  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe3 : 1 
So, 02.10.2016  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II3 : 0 
So, 02.10.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise II0 : 5 
So, 02.10.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II2 : 1 
So, 02.10.2016  13:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II2 : 0 
Do, 27.04.2017  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II 
  SCN/TuSpo II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan