TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B4

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II 6 5 0 1 23 : 4 +19 15
2. SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II 6 4 1 1 29 : 5 +24 13
3. FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II 7 4 0 3 12 : 13 -1 12
4. FSG Chattengau/Metze II FSG Chattengau/Metze II 8 4 0 4 17 : 22 -5 12
5. Tuspo Guxhagen II Tuspo Guxhagen II 7 3 1 3 20 : 19 +1 10
6. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II 7 3 1 3 15 : 14 +1 10
7. FC Körle II FC Körle II 7 2 3 2 13 : 9 +4 9
8. SV Niedergrenzebach II SV Niedergrenzebach II 7 3 0 4 12 : 19 -7 9
9. TSV 1863 Spangenberg II TSV 1863 Spangenberg II 8 2 0 6 11 : 29 -18 6
10. TuSpo Obergrenzebach II TuSpo Obergrenzebach II 7 1 2 4 10 : 24 -14 5
11. SCN/TuSpo II SCN/TuSpo II 7 1 0 6 9 : 18 -9 3
12. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II 4 1 0 3 5 : 15 -10 3
13. TSV Jahn Pfieffe TSV Jahn Pfieffe 7 1 0 6 12 : 27 -15 3
14. VfB Schrecksbach II VfB Schrecksbach II 7 0 1 6 6 : 24 -18 1
15. FSG Efze 04 II FSG Efze 04 II 5 0 0 5 6 : 20 -14 0
17. Spieltag
So, 20.11.2016  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II2 : 1 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II 
  SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2017  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II 
So, 05.03.2017  15:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II 
  SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan