TuSpo Röllshausen 1919 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B4

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SCN/TuSpo II SCN/TuSpo II 7 7 0 0 28 : 7 +21 21
2. SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II SG Brunslar/Wolfersh II 9 6 1 2 32 : 12 +20 19
3. SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II 6 6 0 0 16 : 2 +14 18
4. FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II 5 4 1 0 15 : 5 +10 13
5. Tuspo Guxhagen II Tuspo Guxhagen II 7 4 1 2 23 : 14 +9 13
6. SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II SG Antrefftal/Wasenb II 8 4 1 3 18 : 23 -5 13
7. FC Körle II FC Körle II 4 4 0 0 17 : 2 +15 12
8. VfB Schrecksbach II VfB Schrecksbach II 6 4 0 2 20 : 9 +11 12
9. FSG Chattengau/Metze II FSG Chattengau/Metze II 6 4 0 2 15 : 12 +3 12
10. TSV 1863 Spangenberg II TSV 1863 Spangenberg II 8 4 0 4 15 : 20 -5 12
11. SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II 5 3 1 1 6 : 3 +3 10
12. SV Niedergrenzebach II SV Niedergrenzebach II 8 3 0 5 27 : 26 +1 9
13. TuSpo Obergrenzebach II TuSpo Obergrenzebach II 7 2 2 3 10 : 16 -6 8
14. FSG Efze 04 II FSG Efze 04 II 7 2 1 4 11 : 25 -14 7
15. TSV Jahn Pfieffe TSV Jahn Pfieffe 7 0 1 6 9 : 24 -15 1
17. Spieltag
So, 20.11.2016  13:00FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- II:TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa IITSV 1863 Spangenberg II:SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II2 : 1 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks IIVfB Schrecksbach II:SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SG Beiseförth/Malsfe IISG Beise IISG Beiseförth/Malsfe II:TSV Jahn PfieffeTSV Jahn PfieffeJahn Pfieffe 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb II:FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II 
So, 20.11.2016  13:00Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag IITuspo Guxhagen II:FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng II 
  SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft II ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
So, 05.03.2017  13:00SV Niedergrenzebach IISV Niedergre IISV Niedergrenzebach II:Tuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhagen IITuspo Guxhag II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00SG Brunslar/Wolfersh IISG Brunslar/ IISG Brunslar/Wolfersh II:SG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwesten/Urfft IISG Bad Zwest II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00SCN/TuSpo IISCN/TuSpo II:VfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecksbach IIVfB Schrecks II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00TuSpo Obergrenzebach IITuSpo Obergr IITuSpo Obergrenzebach II:TSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spangenberg IITSV 1863 Spa II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00FSG Chattengau/Metze IIFSG Chatteng IIFSG Chattengau/Metze II:FV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFV Felsberg/Lohre/N- IIFels II 
So, 05.03.2017  13:00FSG Efze 04 IIFSG Efze 04 II:FC Körle IIFC Körle II 
So, 05.03.2017  15:00TSV Jahn PfieffeJahn PfieffeTSV Jahn Pfieffe:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antrefftal/Wasenb IISG Antreffta II 
  SG Beiseförth/Malsfe II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan